Schedule

HE Beriault NE – 83 Ave. & 163 St., Edmonton

HE Beriault SW – 80th Ave. & 166 St., Edmonton

James Gibbons – 89 Ave & 152 St, Edmonton

EJBL Schedule 2019

Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Sunday April 28 7:00 Cushman Firma H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday April 28 7:00 Bunt Remax H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday April 28 7:00 Watch It! Aldan James Gibbons
Sunday May 5 7:00 Watch It! Bunt H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday May 5 7:00 Aldan Cushman H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday May 5 7:00 Firma Remax James Gibbons
Sunday May 12 7:00 Aldan Bunt H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday May 12 7:00 Firma Watch It! H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday May 12 7:00 Remax Cushman James Gibbons
Sunday May 19 7:00 Watch It! Remax H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday May 19 7:00 Aldan Firma H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday May 19 7:00 Bunt Cushman James Gibbons
Sunday May 26 7:00 Bunt Remax H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday May 26 7:00 Aldan Watch It! H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday May 26 7:00 Firma Cushman James Gibbons
Sunday June 2 7:00 Cushman Watch It! H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday June 2 7:00 Remax Aldan H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday June 2 7:00 Bunt Firma James Gibbons
Sunday June 9 7:00 Firma Remax H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday June 9 7:00 Aldan Cusham H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday June 9 7:00 Bunt Watch It! James Gibbons
Sunday June 16 7:00 Aldan Bunt H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday June 16 7:00 Watch It! Firma H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday June 16 7:00 Remax Cushman James Gibbons
Sunday June 23 7:00 Firma Aldan H. E. Beriault NE
Sunday June 23 7:00 Bunt Cushman H. E. Beriault SW
Sunday June 23 7:00 Remax Watch It! James Gibbons
Monday July 8 7:00 Aldan Remax H. E. Beriault NE
Monday July 8 7:00 Bunt Firma H. E. Beriault SW
Monday July 8 7:00 Cushman Watch It! James Gibbons
Monday July 15 7:00 Firma Remax H. E. Beriault NE
Monday July 15 7:00 Watch It! Bunt H. E. Beriault SW
Monday July 15 7:00 Aldan Cushman James Gibbons
Monday July 22 7:00 Firma Watch It! H. E. Beriault NE
Monday July 22 7:00 Bunt Aldan H. E. Beriault SW
Monday July 22 7:00 Cushman Remax James Gibbons
Monday July 29 7:00 Cushman Bunt H. E. Beriault NE
Monday July 29 7:00 Aldan Firma H. E. Beriault SW
Monday July 29 7:00 Watch It! Remax James Gibbons
Monday August 5 7:00 Firma Cushman H. E. Beriault NE
Monday August 5 7:00 Aldan Watch It! H. E. Beriault SW
Monday August 5 7:00 Bunt Remax James Gibbons
Monday August 12 7:00 Remax Aldan H. E. Beriault NE
Monday August 12 7:00 Firma Bunt H. E. Beriault SW
Monday August 12 7:00 Watch It! Cushman James Gibbons
Monday August 19 7:00 Firma Remax H. E. Beriault NE
Monday August 19 7:00 Aldan Cushman H. E. Beriault SW
Monday August 19 7:00 Bunt Watch It James Gibbons
Monday August 26 7:00 PLAYOFF 1 TEAMS TBA H. E. Beriault NE
Monday August 26 7:00 PLAYOFF 1 TEAMS TBA H. E. Beriault SW
Monday August 26 7:00 PLAYOFF 1 TEAMS TBA James Gibbons
Sunday September 8 ALL DAY TOURNAMENT AT JOHN FRY PARK
Sunday September 8 ALL DAY TOURNAMENT AT JOHN FRY PARK
Sunday September 8 ALL DAY TOURNAMENT AT JOHN FRY PARK